David McClure
Principal
ANDREW GLADE
Assistant Principal
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
LAURA VENTERS
Assistant Principal
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
KEVIN CARROLL
School Resource Officer
479-444-3067
JULIA AGLER
Career Dev., AVID, AV Technology Teacher
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
Default Avatar
DARYL ANDERSON
Behavior Interventionist
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
KENT ARIOLA
Social Studies Teacher
8th Grade
479-444-3067
MARILYN BAUER
Physical Education, Girls' Basketball Coach
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
Default Avatar
APRIL BENNETT
Project Lead The Way Teacher, Athletics
7th & 8th Grades
479-444-3067
JOE BETZ
Social Studies Teacher
8th Grade
479-444-3067
CHANAE BILITER
Key Code Teacher, Cheer Coach
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
QUINN BIVENS
Science Teacher
7th Grade
479-444-3067
AMY BLEVINS
Forgein Language Teacher
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
MATT BRUSCA
Percussions Teacher
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
JON BUKONT
Science/Tech/Engineering/Math Teacher
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
RICHARD CAMPBELL
Science Teacher
8th Grade
479-444-3067
KELLY CHEEK
Writing Tools Teacher, Dance Coach
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
Default Avatar
CHRISTIE CHURCH
Food Service Technician
Cafeteria
479-444-3067
DARRYL COIT
Special Education Teacher
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
CYNTHIA COVEY
Special Education Teacher
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
BOBBY CROCKETT
Physical Education, Football Coach
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
BRIAN DAVIDSON
Special Education Teacher
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
CHRISTY DEAN
English Teacher
8th Grade
479-444-3067
ALLISON DINGLER
English as a Second Language
7th &8th Grades
479-444-3067
MELANIE DOSTAL
Special Education
479-444-3067
SEAN DUGAN
Speech Pathologist
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
AUDREY DUNCAN
Science Teacher
479-444-3067
JEANETTE DUNSWORTH
Family & Consumer Science Teacher
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
MICHELLE FRIES
French Teacher
479-444-3067
CLAIRE GENNIN
Math Teacher
7th Grade
479-444-3067
DARRELL GREEN
Special Education Paraprofessional
479-444-3067
CASEY GREENE
Librarian
479-444-3067
AMANDA GRELL
Library Aide
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
MARY HALEY
Orchestra Teacher
8th Grade
479-444-3067
JENNIFER HIERHOLZER
Science Teacher
8th Grade
479-444-3067
BILL HIX
Social Studies Teacher, Football & Track Coach
7th & Grade
479-444-3067
KATY HOUSH
Choir Teacher
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
KATIE JACKSON
Counseling Office Assistant
KIMBERLY JARBOE
Social Studies Teacher
7th Grade
479-444-3067
SHANTAYE JOHNSON
Paraprofessional
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
ALEX JORDAN
Paraprofessional
479-444-3067
CAROLYN JORDAN
7th Grade Counselor
7th Grade
479-444-3067
Default Avatar
JEFF KERR
Custodial Staff
479-444-3067
PAIGE KROENING
English Teacher
7th Grade
479-444-3067
ANNIE LANGSTON
Technology Integration Specialist
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
NATHAN LARGE
Social Studies Teacher, Cross Country Coach
8th Grade
479-444-3067
TRINA LINDSEY
Special Education Paraprofessional
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
HOLLIE LUCCHESI
English Teacher
479-444-3067
STEPHANIE MANN
Drama
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
AVERY MARTIN
English Teacher
479-444-3067
CHIP MARTIN
Math Teacher
7th Grade
479-444-3067
BILLY MAXEY
Science Teacher
7th Grade
479-444-3067
TRISH MCCLUNG
Gifted and Talented Teacher
479-444-3067
CHRIS MCCLURE
English Teacher
8th Grade
479-444-3067
MANDY MILLER
Psychologist
479-444-3067
Default Avatar
BARBARA MITCHELL
Cafeteria Manager
Cafeteria
479-444-3067
KIMBERLY MOORE
Secretary
Office
479-444-3067
JORDYN MURRAY
English Teacher
7th Grade
479-444-3067
Default Avatar
BOBBIE NASH
Computer Application & Keyboarding Teacher
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
KELLY NEWTON
Special Education Teacher
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
BECKY OWENS
Attendance Secretary
Office
479-444-3067
JENNIFER PAGE
Math Teacher
479-444-3067
LAUREN PARKER
Career & Technical Ed., Vollyball & Basketball Coach
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
BEAU PATRICK
Career Dev. Teacher, Track Coach
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
LATRINA PEARSON
Special Education Paraprofessional
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
LOU PETRONE
Math Teacher
8th Grade
479-444-3067
CALEB POND
Band Director
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
MICHAEL POST
Band Teacher
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
MICHELLE PRICE
Math Teacher
8th Grade
479-444-3067
CHANTLEE RATLIFF
Social Studies Teacher, Volleyball Coach
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
BROOKE REDFERN
Science Teacher
479-444-3067
LEIGHANNA RICKMAN
Special Ed. Designee
47--444-3067
SUZANNE SANFORD
Art Teacher
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
ERIN SCHLABACH
Choir Teacher
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
KRISTEN SCOTT
Registered Nurse
Nurse's Office
479-445-1272
JEFF SEITER
Math & Advanced Robotics Teacher
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
SUMMER SHANKLE
Special Education Paraprofessional
479-444-3067
LISA SMITH
Administative Assistant
Office
479-444-3067
LISA STEWART
Special Education Teacher
479-444-3067
TERRY STILL
Social Studies Teacher
7th Grade
479-444-3067
EMILY SWEARINGEN
Spanish Teacher
479-444-3067
NAT THOMAS
Special Education Teacher
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
DOUG HARMON
8th Grade Counselor
8th Grade
479-444-3067
Default Avatar
SCOTT THOMPSON
Food Service Technician
Cafeteria
479-444-3067
TRAVIS VANCE
Impress Teacher
479-444-3067
SANDY WEISHAAR
Math Teacher
7th Grade
479-444-3067
NATHAN WELLS
Math Teacher, Basketball Coach
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
Default Avatar
LAURA WEST
Special Education Teacher
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
Default Avatar
DONNA WRIGHT
Food Service Technician
Cafeteria
479-444-3067
ELY YALE
Orchestra Director
7th & 8th Grade
479-444-3067
ANDREW YOUNG
English Teacher, Yearbook Advisor
8th Grade
479-444-3067